SP8                                        PG1

Ścieżka powrotu

nauczyciele sp


JĘZYK POLSKI 
mgr Mariola Toczydłowska
mgr Jolanta Rybnik

mgr Małgorzata Łapińska

mgr Barbara Prus
mgr Kinga Rutkowska

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Beata Białous-Oniśko
mgr Marlena Leszko
mgr Magdalena Banasiuk
mgr Urszula Dziemian
mgr Małgorzata Martyniak
mgr Beata Kozłowska

 JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
mgr  Nina Bycul

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
mgr Marta Zińczuk

  PRZYRODA
mgr Monika Dłużewska

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
mgr Ewa Kateusz

MATEMATYKA
mgr Anna Maciejczuk

 mgr Jolanta Kaźmierska
mgr Edyta Iwaniuk
mgr Halina Winiarska
mgr Agata Demianiuk

CHEMIA
mgr Anna Apanowicz
mgr Beata Białous-Oniśko

FIZYKA
Dorota Maria Szmidt

GEOGRAFIA
mgr Małgorzata Martyniak

BIOLOGIA
mgr Monika Dłużewska

HISTORIA
mgr Mirosława Bakun
mgr Maria Kurop

TECHNIKA
mgr Edyta Iwaniuk
mgr Małgorzata Boruch
mgr Adam Zajkowski

ZAJĘCIA INFORMATYCZNE
mgr Anna Maciejczuk
mgr Adam Zajkowski

PLASTYKA
mgr Elżbieta Baruch

 MUZYKA
mgr Elżbieta Baruch

mgr Monika Sypytkowska

CHÓR SZKOLNY, 
mgr Monika Sypytkowska

 

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr Małgorzata Boruch
mgr Dariusz Bayer
mgr Jolanta Suchaczewska
mgr Przemysław Borsuk
mgr Sławomir Romańczuk
mgr Marek Rybnik

KSZTAŁCENIE ZINTEGROWANE
mgr Alina Borowska

mgr Mariola Bazydło
mgr Lucyna Sochoń
mgr Alicja Gryncewicz
mgr Bożena Dacz

mgr Urszula Markowska
mgr Bożena Szuchalska
mgr Anna Żywolewska
mgr Kinga Grodzka
ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY 6 -LATKI

mgr Monika Nartowicz

mgr Joanna Stateczyńska
mgr Monika Suchowierska

mgr Sylwia Szoka

ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY 5 -LATKI

mgr Małgorzata Sochoń

mgr Magdalena Wiśniewska

ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY 3-4 -LATKI

mgr Justyna Romaniuk
mgr Karolina Romaniuk

ODDZIAŁ PRZEDSZKOLNY 3 -LATKI

mgr Agata Grabowska

mgr Marta rafałowska

RELIGIA
mgr Barbara Czurak
ks. Michał Kalinin
mgr Dorota Rybicka

mgr Wiesława Grabowska

BIBLIOTEKA
mgr Elżbieta Kluczyk
mgr Barbara Doroszkiewicz

ŚWIETLICA
mgr Małgorzata Łapińska
mgr Elżbieta Klubowicz
mgr Marta Zińczuk
mgr Anna Maciejczuk
mgr Maria Kurop

mgr Kinga Rutkowska

mgr Elżbieta Baruch

mgr Agata Demianiuk

mgr Monika Nartowicz

PEDAGOG
mgr Elżbieta Burzyńska
mgr Beata Rutkowska
mgr Monika Perkowska